253 clonakilty to kinsale

Day: Friday & Saturday
Evening Service
Hail & Ride
Clonakilty (Pearse Street Newsagents)
21:30
Clonakilty (Croppy Quay)
21:32
Timoleague (Post Office)
21:45
Kilbrittain (Community Centre)
22:00
Ballinspittle (Lissoran)
22:10
Garretstown (Post Office Box)
22:18
Garrylucas (Shop)
22:20
Speckled Door Pub
22:25
Kinsale (Bus Stop in Car Park)
22:40
Hail & Ride
Telephone Bantry Office: 027 52727
Skip to content