254 bandon to kinsale to bandon

Day: Sunday & Bank Holidays
High Frequency
Hail & Ride
Bus Stop Kelleher’s
10:15
Innishannon (Bus Stop)
10:25
Dunderrow (The Field’s Bar)
10:35
Kinsale College
10:40
Haven Bay (Kinsale Community School)
10:43
Arrive Kinsale (Bus Stop in Car Park)
10:50
Depart Kinsale (Bus Stop in Car Park)
10:55
Ballinspittle (Lissoran)
11:06
Harbour View Coolmain Curios
11:13
Kilbrittain (Opposite Community Centre)
11:18
Riverview Shopping Centre
11:33
Bus Stop Kelleher’s
11:35
Hail & Ride
Telephone Bantry Office: 027 52727
Skip to content