boherbue to mallow

1st Thursday of the month only

Thursday
Boherbue to MallowInbound
Boherbue (Post Office)09:00
Kiskeam (RC Church)09:15
Clamper09:30
Rockchapel (RC Church)09:45
Meelin (Shop – The Square)10:00
Newmarket (Ryan’s Shop & Post Office)10:10
Bus Waiting
Newmarket (Ryan’s Shop & Post Office)10:15
Kanturk (Supervalu)10:25
Kanturk (Lidl)10:30
Mallow (Hibernian Hotel)11:00
Mallow to BoherbueOutbound
Mallow (Hibernian Hotel)12:30
Kanturk (Lidl)13:00
Kanturk (Supervalu)13:10
Boherbue (Post Office)13:15
Kiskeam (RC Church)13:30
Clamper13:45
Rockchapel (RC Church)14:00
Meelin (Shop – The Square)14:15

1st Thursday of the month only

This service is for bookings only. To reserve a seat, please contact us.

Fermoy Office: 025 51454

To Be Calculated

Important

Schedule Notice

Skip to content